Compétitions

GAEC COCORICO

GAEC COCORICO

  • Sponsor :

    Gaec cocorico


  • Date :

     13 Jui.

  • Mode de jeu :

    Scramble Stableford

  • Inscriptions :

    Non ouvertes

Résultats Brut

# Nat. Nom et Prénom Idx. Total Carte de score
1er

Stéphane CAILLAT

Lilian VINCENT

Jerome VUILLET-A-CILES

Rafaël BOLET

10.5

18.7

8.7

10.1

45

DétailDétailDétailDétail
2e

Claire CLAVEL

Robert FIORI

Evelyne FIORI

Alexandre BENOIT GUYOD

40.0

6.7

30.5

5.4

44

DétailDétailDétailDétail
3e

Beat KAESER

Patrick DUPERRET

Jacqueline MOBECHE

Philippe MEYER

5.5

18.2

18.8

13.6

43

DétailDétailDétailDétail
4e

Patrice CHABERT

Yves WYPRÄCHTIGER

Anne GROSSMANN

Isabelle CHABERT

13.2

19.9

13.1

21.2

43

DétailDétailDétailDétail
5e

Christophe BENTZ

Bernard REGARD

Christian PAGNIER

Patrick REYMOND

7.7

13.3

15.4

16.6

42

DétailDétailDétailDétail
6e

Christopher DE SOUSA CALDAS

Laurent PERSON

Martin BIEHLER

Antonio DE SOUSA CALDAS

11.0

6.9

14.9

37.0

42

DétailDétailDétailDétail
7e

Philippe MICHAUD

Luce PATANA

Michele RIEFOLO

Murielle PAGNIER

9.4

48.0

20.7

22.5

41

DétailDétailDétailDétail
8e

Francis ROMANET

Alexandre PROST

David PROST

Olivier ROMAND

12.6

10.7

16.6

15.2

40

DétailDétailDétailDétail
9e

Jean-Paul DIONISIUS

Thomas GUITON

Juan GONZALEZ-PEREZ

Sylvain DANDOIS

37.0

23.2

5.7

34.0

39

DétailDétailDétailDétail
10e

Laetitia GUITON

Lison GUITON

Annick LEMOING

Danny RUFFIEUX

22.0

23.2

31.5

15.6

39

DétailDétailDétailDétail
11e

Frederic COUDURIER

Michel PORCHET

Willy FELLMANN

Michel STEGMULLER

6.0

30.0

7.6

23.7

39

DétailDétailDétailDétail
12e

Raphael PAGAUD

Alex GRENIER

Daniel PONSOT

Yves GRENIER

37.0

12.5

18.1

18.2

38

DétailDétailDétailDétail
13e

Pierre BERRIA

Jean-François BENOIT-GONNIN

Patrice GEINDRE

Monique BERRIA

17.8

14.9

17.1

26.8

34

DétailDétailDétailDétail
14e

Pierre-Alain FRIEDEN

Françoise BOESCH

Michel REMY

Patrice ROYDOR

16.3

45.0

25.9

18.6

33

DétailDétailDétailDétail
15e

Mimie IZARD

Thierry GINDRE

Jo PALENZUELA

Joël VENNE

28.9

49.0

49.0

29.5

29

DétailDétailDétailDétail
16e

Julie BERRODIER

Fanny MARUCCO

Romain GAYET

Victor MARUCCO

54.0

54.0

11.1

39.0

28

DétailDétailDétailDétail
Voir toutes les compétitions